Atletas Filiados - 2015
(Todas as filiações serão válidas por 12 meses a partir da data de filiação do atleta em cada ano)
ACLP
0259-sc Leonardo Formaggi 05/02/2016
ABP
0243-sc Ronei da Silva 08/09/2015
Ass SBS
0028-sc Alexandre Weiss 19/02/2016
0197-sc Augusto Alexi 10/07/2015
0029-sc Carlos Baptista 19/02/2016
0037-sc Francisco Teles 19/02/2016
0196-sc Tertuliano Baptista 10/07/2015
Atomica Team
0164-sc Paulo Mahatma Savaris 09/02/2016
Body Station
0253-sc Ezequiel de Souza Correa 21/11/2015
0254-sc Ezequiel Magalhães da Silva 21/11/2015
Bio Fitness
0176-sc Adriano Mezalira 24/02/2016
0276-sc Almir dos Santos Jr 24/02/2016
0282-sc Anderson Pereira 24/02/2016
0279-sc Dalton Cordeiro 24/02/2016
0278-sc Diego Gonçalves Dias 24/02/2016
0275-sc Eduardo Cofferri 24/02/2016
0175-sc Júlio Cesar Goes 24/02/2016
0201-sc Lucas Soares Chagas 11/07/2015
0202-sc Lucas Ferenc 11/07/2015
0178-sc Mateus Igor Rosa 24/02/2016
0049-sc Osvaldo Machado Silva 24/02/2016
0277-sc Rafael Ferenc 24/02/2016
0203-sc Schayana Zmijevski 11/07/2015
0200-sc William Kuracz 11/07/2014
Budokan
0198-sc Daniel Marinho de Lima 11/07/2015
0199-sc Ulisses Buch 11/07/2015
Califórnia Sunrise
0096-sc Jair Felipe Quirino 24/02/2016
Diego Thomaz
0217-sc Alison J Domingues 20/07/2015
0212-sc Diego Thomaz 20/07/2015
0219-sc Dienefer Vantzen 20/07/2015
0216-sc Dionatan Rodrigues 20/07/2015
0213-sc Everton William Reis 20/07/2015
0210-sc João Guilherme Moreira 20/07/2015
0214-sc Juliano Custodio 20/07/2015
0218-sc Maiara Lana 20/07/2015
0215-sc Sdiclei Pazette 20/07/2015
0211-sc Tairo Cavalheiro 20/07/2015
Equipe de Peso de Lages
0247-sc Fabiano Lorenzzi 11/11/2015
0280-sc Jhulyane Carneiro Athayde 11/11/2015
0187-sc João Luis Medeiros 24/02/2016
0246-sc Paulo Roberto Freitas 08/10/2015
0188-sc Victor Luis Medeiros 24/02/2016
Fed PR
0195-sc Jonata Eduardo Dresseno 24/06/2015
Gh Monster Team
0261-sc Aleandre Simões de Sales 24/02/2016
0283-sc Anderson Berti 24/02/2016
0069-sc Andressa de Sales 19/02/2016
0262-sc Brendo Marcelo Munhoz 24/02/2016
0181-sc Diego Lucachinski 19/02/2016
0264-sc Felipe Stominsky 24/02/2016
0285-sc Gabriel de Sales 25/02/2016
0204-sc Guilherme dos Santos 11/07/2015
0206-sc Guilherme Gonçalves 11/07/2015
0180-sc Jonatas Maia de Lima 25/02/2016
0182-sc Jhonatan Camargo 19/02/2016
0255-sc Leonardo Mariani 11/07/2015
0205-sc Leonardo Piram de Freitas 11/07/2015
0284-sc Mateus Baptista Ricardo 25/02/2016
0207-sc Ritchelly Almeida 11/07/2015
0177-sc Samantha Susin 25/02/2016
0265-sc Sérgio Gomes Valente 24/02/2016
0035-sc Thiago Grahl 19/02/2016
0263-sc Vitor Manuel Santos 24/02/2016
Iron / PR
0249-sc Alexandre Ribas 20/11/2015
0274-sc Gabriel Pacheco da Rosa 24/02/2016
0250-sc Gerson Fernando 20/11/2015
0251-sc Jeferson Carvalho 20/11/2015
0252-sc Osvaldir Viana 20/11/2015
0248-sc Soliney Ap de Campos 20/11/2015
0273-sc Valdinei Barbosa da Silva 24/02/2016
Iron Up
0224-sc Márcio Rogério da Costa 20/07/2015
Line Up
0244-sc Júlio Cesar Silva 23/09/2015
Monster
0240-sc Everton Negretti 20/07/2015
0237-sc Gilmar Oliveira Jr 20/07/2015
0236-sc Guilherme dos Santos 20/07/2015
0239-sc Sabrina Oliveira 20/07/2015
0238-sc Tainá Oliveira 20/07/2015
0241-sc Vagner Moreira 20/07/2015
Negri Team
0227-sc André Monteiro 20/07/2015
0228-sc Danrley Ocker 20/07/2015
0229-sc Fernando Lemos 20/07/2015
0231-sc Giliard Monteiro 20/07/2015
0226-sc Júlio Alves Jr 20/07/2015
0230-sc Letícia Savas Porto 20/07/2015
0001-sc Leonardo Negri 25/02/2016
0232-sc Rafael Klausen 20/07/2015
Ravel Schueda Team
0167-sc Carlos Eduardo Miquelissa 25/02/2016
0208-sc Cleonir caldeira Jr 14/07/2015
0209-sc Mario Fernando Fumagali 14/07/2015
0234-sc Victor Porto Ribeiro 20/07/2015
Ricardo Nort
0220-sc Jefferson Nunes de Souza 20/07/2015
0225-sc Carlos Chociai 20/07/2015
Rudi Bambam
0269-sc Alessandro da Rocha 24/02/2016
0266-sc Aline Rabuske 24/02/2016
0174-sc Alvaro Fragoso 24/02/2016
0267-sc Bruna Bisal 24/02/2016
0268-sc Cleiton Hoffer 24/02/2016
0272-sc Guilherme Bordan 24/02/2016
0271-sc Miguel Dias 24/02/2016
0281-sc Raisa Daniele Baldo 24/02/2016
0172-sc Reginaldo de Moraes 24/02/2016
0051-sc Rudi Vieira 24/02/2016
Sport Combat / PR
0258-sc Alcidir Garcia 24/11/2015
0256-sc Guilherme dos Santos 24/11/2015
0257-sc João Mário Salazario 24/11/2015
Sport Mix
0235-sc Eduardo de Freitas 20/07/2015
0190-sc Erotides Oliveira Teixeira 24/02/2016
0270-sc Rosane Nissola Teixeira 24/02/2016
Taurus
0193-sc Diego Cofferi 23/06/2015
0194-sc Filipi Bazzi 23/06/2015
Titans
0003-sc Diego Fernando 11/07/2015
0233-sc Giovani Santos Schulenberg 20/07/2015
0260-sc Morgana de Freitas 24/11/2015
0113-sc Viviane Wilberte 25/02/2016
The Orcs Team / PR
0242-sc Luciano Roneu Cruz 25/02/2016
0245-sc Márcio B Santos 02/10/2015
Vida e Saúde
0286-sc Alexandre Luis Custodio Filho 25/02/2016
0290-sc Cristian Ricardo André 25/02/2016
0073-sc Joni de Souza 25/02/2016
0291-sc Luan Pereira de Freitas 25/02/2016
0288-sc Luzineto de Souza Silva 25/02/2016
0287-sc Paulo Henrique Chepeluski 25/02/2016
0289-sc Tcharles Martins 25/02/2016
Xtreme / PR
0222-sc Ana Paula Germano 20/07/2015
0223-sc Emanueli Bernal Buldoia 20/07/2015
0221-sc Gustavo Brandão 20/07/2015